
NBA · Record 4-2
San Antonio Spurs
Offense
67.5Defense
67.5Truth Rating
85.8Graded Roster
| Pos | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Victor Wembanyama | F-C | 28.0 | 10.7 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 48.5% | 29.7% | 56.3% | — | 95.4 | 98.1 | 97.9 | |
| 2 | De'Aaron Fox | G | 16.5 | 4.8 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 57.6% | 36.8% | 68.6% | — | 95.2 | 84.0 | 95.2 | |
| 3 | Julian Champagnie | F | 11.7 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 48.9% | 47.6% | 71.8% | ▼ 2 | 83.4 | 92.1 | 85.7 | |
| 4 | Dylan Harper | G | 18.5 | 5.5 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 47.3% | 34.8% | 55.9% | ▼ 1 | 86.3 | 71.5 | 85.3 | |
| 5 | Devin Vassell | G-F | 12.0 | 4.2 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 41.0% | 32.1% | 53.6% | ▼ 1 | 72.9 | 80.9 | 74.8 | |
| 6 | Keldon Johnson | F | 8.3 | 5.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 51.2% | 20.0% | 55.1% | — | 69.2 | 83.8 | 73.1 | |
| 7 | Stephon Castle | G | 14.5 | 5.7 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 40.2% | 34.9% | 50.9% | ▼ 2 | 66.9 | 65.8 | 66.6 | |
| 8 | Luke Kornet | F-C | 2.3 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 38.5% | 0.0% | 43.5% | — | 49.6 | 80.6 | 54.4 | |
| 9 | Carter Bryant | F | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 44.1% | — | 43.7 | 74.4 | 50.8 | |
| 10 | Harrison Barnes | F | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 43.6% | ▲ 1 | 42.8 | 65.5 | 48.6 | |
| 11 | David Jones | F | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.2% | ▲ 1 | 42.3 | 53.8 | 44.0 | |
| 12 | Maliq Brown | F | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | — | 42.0 | 53.8 | 43.2 | |
| 13 | Ja'Kobi Gillespie | G | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 62.5% | — | 42.6 | 51.8 | 43.1 | |
| 14 | Jordan McLaughlin | G | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | — | 42.5 | 50.3 | 42.2 | |
| 15 | Tarris Reed Jr. | C | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | — | 45.4 | 44.1 | 40.8 |