
NBA · Record 4-2
Dallas Mavericks
Offense
62.8Defense
62.8Truth Rating
78.8Graded Roster
| Pos | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cooper Flagg | F | 26.8 | 6.0 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 55.7% | 26.9% | 65.1% | — | 98.4 | 97.3 | 98.6 | |
| 2 | Kyrie Irving | G | 21.4 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 52.7% | 39.0% | 67.1% | — | 94.6 | 92.9 | 95.4 | |
| 3 | Daniel Gafford | F | 8.5 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 70.0% | 100.0% | 71.4% | — | 84.4 | 94.8 | 87.7 | |
| 4 | Zaccharie Risacher | F | 9.5 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 38.9% | 30.8% | 48.8% | — | 64.4 | 97.1 | 74.1 | |
| 5 | P.J. Washington | F | 13.8 | 8.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 42.3% | 30.6% | 52.9% | — | 67.6 | 89.7 | 72.7 | |
| 6 | Marcus Sasser | G | 7.5 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 47.2% | 42.9% | 61.0% | ▼ 1 | 63.0 | 78.2 | 64.1 | |
| 7 | Caleb Martin | F | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 63.6% | 57.1% | 81.8% | — | 61.8 | 71.9 | 62.9 | |
| 8 | Morez Johnson | F | 6.3 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 53.3% | 0.0% | 56.7% | — | 57.9 | 75.1 | 61.0 | |
| 9 | Naji Marshall | F | 13.7 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 27.3% | 53.7% | — | 61.7 | 52.7 | 60.8 | |
| 10 | Max Christie | G | 8.3 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 36.7% | 31.3% | 49.3% | ▼ 1 | 50.3 | 87.3 | 56.9 | |
| 11 | Walter Clayton Jr. | G | 4.2 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 54.3% | — | 53.3 | 58.7 | 53.7 | |
| 12 | Moussa Cisse | C | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 74.0% | — | 47.7 | 71.3 | 51.8 | |
| 13 | Tobi Lawal | F | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 62.5% | — | 43.8 | 59.0 | 46.5 | |
| 14 | Sergio De Larrea | G | 5.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 60.0% | 58.3% | ▼ 1 | 48.7 | 44.2 | 45.1 | |
| 15 | Jett Howard | G | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 83.3% | — | 44.3 | 52.4 | 44.9 |